Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-518)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-518)
from £24.00to £48.5415 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Professional Organizer
• Removable boxes
• Splash-proof
• 10 drawers
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W44.6 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Professional Organiser
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser 40992219X1
10 removable storage compartments Has a virtually unbreakable lid allowing the contents to be viewed easily and features a waterproof seal that prevents water, rust and foreign particles from entering Plastic handle with textured grip allows the organiser to be moved comfortably, Weight: 4.8722159902 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Deep Professional Organiser STA197518
Stanley FatMax Deep Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.94 / Unit
Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft B0CVX2LMRD
Product 1: Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles and is fitted with a Ploypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable, the box also has attached metal latches for additional strength and improved loading capabilities Product 1: 10 Removable compartments that can be stacked and then when closed the unique tool lid will secure all your compartments in one place Product 1: Size 44,6 x 11,6 x 35,7 cm Product 1: Tools not included and available seperatly Product 2: Tylon Pocket Tapes 5m/16ft + 8m/26ft (Twin Pack)
prodImage
£34.53
£39.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser & FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609, Grey/White, 25cm B0CRDPY9L8
Product 1: 16, 18 and 20 cm saucepans, ideal for boiling vegetables, potatoes and making sauces Product 1: Ceramic non-stick inner coating requires little to no oil for healthier cooking and an easier clean Product 1: Heat resistant exterior coating offers enhanced safety during use Product 1: High quality pressed aluminium body built to stand the test of time Product 2: 5 compartments for gadgets, cutlery, knife, utensils etc Product 2: Made from durable plastic Product 2: Size (Length x Width x Height): L-33cm x W-29cm x H-5cm
prodImage
£37.53
£42.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley Tools Fatmax Deep Professional Organiser STA197518
Stanley Tools Fatmax Deep Professional Organiser STA197518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Deep Professional Organiser 1-97-518 STA197518
Stanley Fatmax Deep Professional Organiser 1-97-518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.55 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Deep Waterproof Pro Organiser With Metal Latch 1-97-518 STA197518
Stanley FatMax Deep Waterproof Pro Organiser With Metal Latch 1-97-518 STA197518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Organiser Pro Tool Screw Storage Waterproof Box
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Organiser Pro Tool Screw Storage Waterproof Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-518 FatMax Deep Professional Organiser Storage Case / Box STA197518
Stanley 1-97-518 FatMax Deep Professional Organiser Storage Case / Box STA197518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Pro Organiser Tool Screw Storage Case Box
Stanley STA197518 FatMax Deep Pro Organiser Tool Screw Storage Case Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX DEEP PRO ORGANISER 1-97-518 STA197518
STANLEY FATMAX DEEP PRO ORGANISER 1-97-518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
STANLEY FATMAX Pro 2/3 Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, 6 Removable Compartments, FMST1-75779 with Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser B07WN4ZVVZ
Allows for a combination of various organiser sizes IP53 waterproof rating for water and dust resistant protection Compatible with the Pro organisers family 10 removable storage compartments Has a virtually unbreakable lid allowing the contents to be viewed easily and features a waterproof seal that prevents water, rust and foreign particles from entering Plastic handle with textured grip allows the organiser to be moved comfortably
prodImage
£42.10
£46.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser & FATMAX Pro Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517 B07DKVPZN2
Product 1: The Lenovo L22e-40 offers 21.5-inch display and FHD resolution. VA panel with 3-sided slim bezels delivers you a virtually 3-side NearEdgeless visual experience. Product 1: Universal connectivity to devices through HDMI or VGA ports and integrated cable management through the stand. Product 1: Offers tilt stand and VESA mount capability. Product 1: Superfluid 75Hz refresh rate and 4ms – 6ms response time, 72% NTSC color gamut. Product 2: 24K gold plated contacts offer better corrosion resistance and enhanced signal transfer. Product 2: Multi-stranded, high-purity copper conductors improve signal integrity and minimize resistance. Product 2: 100% coverage of high density polyethylene and polyvinyl chloride jacket isolates outside signal. Product 2: Metal braid and 2 layer Aluminum-Mylar shields protect against external signal interference, ensures stable transmission and reduces signal loss.
prodImage
£48.34
£52.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax FMST82967-1 Stackable Tool Box with Transparent Lid and 10 Sorting Inserts of Different Sizes, Can be Combined with Other TSTAK Boxes & 1-97-518 Fatmax Deep Pro Organiser B0C6TNLYJ1
Product 1: Part of the Stanley Pro Stack Modular Storage System Create a versatile storage solution tailored to your work with multiple modules and transport options Product 1: 10 removable compartments of different sizes for components, small parts and accessories/lid closes flush to ensure safe storage in all positions Product 1: Transparent lid made of impact-resistant polycarbonate provides perfect view of the contents / rust-proof metal fasteners for a secure hold Product 1: Fully compatible with existing Stanley TSTAK modular storage systems Product 2: Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles and is fitted with a Ploypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable, the box also has attached metal latches for additional strength and improved loading capabilities Product 2: 10 Removable compartments that can be stacked and then when closed the unique tool lid will secure all your compartments in one place Product 2: Size 44,6 x 11,6 x 35,7 cm Product 2: Tools not included and available seperatly
prodImage
£48.54
£53.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.6 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre
Properties
Removable boxes
Splash-proof
10 drawers
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-518)
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
World Of Supply
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
rightprice2you
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.94 / Unit
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel