Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
from £88.57to £127.9910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Assembly box
• Extendable handle
• Removable tray
• Material: Metal, Rubber
• Volume: 90 L
• Dimensions: W76.8 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H47.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley MOBILE Job Chest equipment case Trolley case Black 1-92-978
Wide telescopic steel handle with soft grip. suitable for use with gloved hands.91 l capacityHeavy duty road tested wheelsButterfly screws on top lid for attaching level. hand saw and other accessoriesExtra large rust resistant metal latches. durable and long lasting with padlock eyes for securityMaximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools. general equipment and workshop materialsTools not included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley 192978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest
Maximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools, general equipment and workshop materials. Extra large rust resistant metal latches which...
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Stanley 192978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest B000Y8ZGCA
Maximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools, general equipment and workshop materials Extra large rust resistant metal latches, durable and long lasting with padlock eyes for security Integrated key lock for added security (50 Gallon Chest only) Removable tote tray fits neatly into the telescopic handle, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley 192978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest STA192978
Maximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools, general equipment and workshop materials Extra large rust resistant metal latches, durable and long lasting with padlock eyes for security Integrated key lock for added security (50 Gallon Chest only) Removable tote tray fits neatly into the telescopic handle, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley 192978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest STA192978
Maximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools, general equipment and workshop materials Extra large rust resistant metal latches, durable and long lasting with padlock eyes for security Integrated key lock for added security (50 Gallon Chest only) Removable tote tray fits neatly into the telescopic handle, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£91.66
Shipping: Free
Stanley Contractor Box Black Wheeled Large Durable Transport 1-92-978
Stanley Contractor Box Black Wheeled Large Durable Transport, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£100.39
Shipping: Free
STANLEY MOBILE CHEST 24 GALLON 1-92-978 STA192978
STANLEY MOBILE CHEST 24 GALLON 1-92-978, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£108.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.17 / Unit
Stanley - 24 litres chest mobile 1 92 791 PD-3253561927911
Stanley by Black & Decker 1-92-978 Transport Box Black Contents: 1 Item
prodImage
£127.99
£136.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Stanley 1-92-978 Contractor Box Black Wheeled Large Durable Transport
Stanley 1-92-978 Contractor Box Black Wheeled Large Durable Transport, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£124.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-92-978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest
Stanley 1-92-978 24 Gallon Mobile Chest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£124.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Volume:90 L
Dimensions:W76.8 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre x H47.6 Centimetre
Properties
Extendable handle
Removable tray
Material:Metal, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£93.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
AEG A9WHMIC1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FXWT-706
£73.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel