Stanley FMST1-80148

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-80148
from £91.00to £152.1413 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Case
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-80148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMST1-80148 FATMAX® Rolling Tool Bag On Wheels 18" FMST180148
Stanley FMST1-80148 FATMAX® Rolling Tool Bag On Wheels 18", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rolling Rigid Tool Bag Trolley, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, FMST1-80148 , Black B06XC94212
Made from strong 600 Denier material Long Telescopic Handle for easy mobility Outer pockets for flexible storage solutions, Weight: 10.802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£98.15
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rolling Rigid Tool Bag Trolley, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, FMST1-80148
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-80148 FatMax Bag on Wheels FMST180148
Stanley FMST1-80148 FatMax Bag on Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rolling Rigid Tool Bag Trolley, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, FMST1-80148, Black & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow B09F4486S8
Made from strong 600 denier material Long telescopic handle for easy mobility Outer pockets for flexible storage solutions Large capacity to hold multiple power tools, hand tools and accessories Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas
prodImage
£111.45
£115.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley FMST1-80148 FatMax 18" Rolling Tool Bag On Wheels STA180148 FMST180148
Stanley FMST1-80148 FatMax 18" Rolling Tool Bag On Wheels STA180148, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA180148 Hand Tools FatMax® Bag on Wheels FMST180148
Stanley STA180148 Hand Tools FatMax® Bag on Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Rolling Tool Bag on Wheels FMST1-80148 STA180148 FMST180148
Stanley Fatmax Rolling Tool Bag on Wheels FMST1-80148 STA180148, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Bag on Wheels FMST180148
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Bag on Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-80148 FatMax� Bag on Wheels FMST180148
STANLEY� FMST1-80148 FatMax� Bag on Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Bag On Wheels STA180148 FMST180148
Stanley Tools Fatmax Bag On Wheels STA180148, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Tool Bag on Wheels 500mm FMST180148
Stanley Fatmax Tool Bag on Wheels 500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rolling Rigid Tool Bag Trolley, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, FMST1-80148 & FMST1-80149 Fat Max Laptop and Tool Bag - Black B08R76HJ5B
Product 1: Made from strong 600 denier material Product 1: Long telescopic handle for easy mobility Product 1: Outer pockets for flexible storage solutions Product 1: Large capacity to hold multiple power tools, hand tools and accessories Product 2: Made from strong 600 Denier material Product 2: Padded pocket for laptop PC , tablet or A4 documents Product 2: Water resistant bottom
prodImage
£152.14
£156.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-80148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
primetools
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.64
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel