Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
from £82.95to £97.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Systainer Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89
• Material: Plastic
• Volume: 7.4 l, Load capacity: 20 kg, Permissible lid load: 100 kg
• Transparent lid for easy content identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 204853 Organiser Systainer 3 Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB
Festool 204853 Organiser Systainer 3 Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Systainer Organiser SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB B0823B5G8Z
Technical features: dimensions with feet (L x W x H): 396 x 296.00 x 89.00 mm; inner dimensions (L x W x H): 389 x 246 x 60 mm; volume: 7.40 litres; load capacity: 20.00 kg; permissible lid load 100.00 kg; product weight: 2.20 kg. Contents: 1 piece Model number: 204853 The insert boxes are available in many different sizes Organise and transport small parts clearly, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 204853 Systainer³ Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB
Festool 204853 Systainer³ Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Organiser Systainer SYS3 M89 204853
Festool Organiser Systainer SYS3 M89 204853, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG M 89 22XESB Systainer 3 Organiser
Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG M 89 22XESB Systainer 3 Organiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Systainer Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89
Material: Plastic
Volume: 7.4 l, Load capacity: 20 kg, Permissible lid load: 100 kg
Transparent lid for easy content identification

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Festool FS 2400/2Compare 2 Prices
Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 5 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel