Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
from £81.91to £113.7911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Volume: 22.8 L
• Safety locking buttons
• With step
• 45 cm standing height
• Dimensions: W640 mm x H287 mm x D296 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083
Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMST81083-1 StepStool Toolbox, Black and Yellow
The Stanley FMST81083-1 provides a 3 in 1 solution, having the capability of being a toolbox, step and raised tote all in one. It has a lightweight...
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm FMST81083-1
Stanley FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Stanley Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083
Combines a toolbox and work step in one up to 150kg Standing load capacity Internal Dimesntions: 56 x 26.5 x 20 Height Ergonomic carry handle for easy carrying and a lighweight design Stainless aluminium legs with non-slip feet Equipped with safety lock buttons, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY FATMAX
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA181083 Hand Tools FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm
Stanley STA181083 Hand Tools FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm FMST81083-1
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST81083-1 FatMax� Work Step Toolbox 64cm
STANLEY� FMST81083-1 FatMax� Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMST81083-1 FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083
STANLEY FMST81083-1 FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£91.46
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083
Stanley Tools FatMax Work Step Toolbox 64cm STA181083, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Work Step Tool Box 640mm 296mm 287mm 181083
Stanley FatMax Work Step Tool Box 640mm 296mm 287mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm
Stanley FMST81083-1 FatMax® Work Step Toolbox 64cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W640 mm x H287 mm x D296 mm
Material
Aluminum, Plastic
Other
Safety locking buttons
With step
45 cm standing height
Volume
22.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel