DeWalt DWST83295-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWST83295-1
from £96.90to £274.9930 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Toolbox
• IP65 protection (dust-tight/splash-proof)
• Stackable and lockable with ToughSystem 1.0 boxes
• 7% larger interior volume (approx. 60l) and slot for name tag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83295-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWST83295-1 (DS450) Stacking case DWST832951
DEWALT DWST83295-1 (DS450) Stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TOUGHSYSTEM DWST83295-1 Mobile Tool Storage System - IP65-554 x 500 x 685 mm - Robust - Tag Tool Connect - Ergonomic Handles B08FMXFQMC
High performance IP65 seal in the lid ensures dustproof and water resistant to weather Side clips with automatic clips - intuitive latches, easy to use and save time to connect modules together Wider and stronger, larger, sturdier handles for better grip / Detachable telescopic handle - for ease of storage, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83295-1 DS450 Tough System 2.0 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Hand
The DeWalt DWST83295-1 DS450 tool box and mobile storage solution is part of the newly upgraded and much improved TOUGHSYTEM 2.0 range of stackable...
prodImage
£140.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM™ 2.0 Mobile Storage DWST83295-1
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM™ 2.0 Mobile Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£112.05
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83295-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 DS450 Mobile Storage Solution DWST832951
DeWalt DWST83295-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 DS450 Mobile Storage Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Hand
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Hand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage DWST83295-1
DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt toughsystem 2.0 DWST83295-1 Mobile Storage
Dewalt toughsystem 2.0 DWST83295-1 Mobile Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Tray DWST83295-1 DWST83407-1
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83295-1 Tough System 2.0 - Trolley Base - DS450
Dewalt DWST83295-1 Tough System 2.0 - Trolley Base - DS450, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.00 / Unit
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Deep DWST83295-1 DWST83408-1
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Deep, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box
Dewalt DWST83295-1 DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£137.43
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS450 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage DEW183295 DWST83295-1
DEWALT DS450 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage DEW183295, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£138.37
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83295-1 Tough System V2 DS450 Mobile Tool Box
DeWalt DWST83295-1 Tough System V2 DS450 Mobile Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem Box DWST83295-1 Mobile Storage Box Trolley 2 Piece Set DWST83342-1 + DWST83529-1
Dewalt Toughsystem Box DWST83295-1 Mobile Storage Box Trolley 2 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83295-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage DWS183295
Dewalt DWST83295-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage DWS183295, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£143.05
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DS450 Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS300 Case DS450 DS300 DWST83295-1
Dewalt DS450 Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DS450 Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS150 Case DS450 DS150 DWST83295-1
Dewalt DS450 Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS150 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box +DS300 DWST83295-1 + DS300
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83295-1 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box +DS300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS166 Case DWST83293-1 DWST83295-1
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS166 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Tool Box - DWST83295-1 DWST832951
DS450 ToughSystem 2.0 Mobile Tool Box - DWST83295-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS400 Case DWST83295-1 DWST83342-1
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley + DS400 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage With Handle 554 x 500 x 685mm DWS183295 DWST832951
DEWALT TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Mobile Storage With Handle 554 x 500 x 685mm DWS183295, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£184.61
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley DS400 + DS300 DWST83402-1 DWST83295-1 DWST83342-1 DWST83294-1
Dewalt Toughsystem 2 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley DS400 + DS300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Storage Box Trolley + 2 Deep Drawer Unit DWST83295-1 + DWST83529-1
Dewalt Toughsystem Rolling Mobile Storage Box Trolley + 2 Deep Drawer Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem DS450 Rolling Tool Storage Trolley + 2 Drawer + 2 Organisers DWST60442-9 DWST83295-1 DWST83392-1 DWST83529-1
Dewalt Toughsystem DS450 Rolling Tool Storage Trolley + 2 Drawer + 2 Organisers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem Box DWST83295-1 Rolling Mobile Storage Box Trolley 3Piece DWST83293-1 + DWST83295-1 + DWST83529-1
Dewalt Toughsystem Box DWST83295-1 Rolling Mobile Storage Box Trolley 3Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Toughsystem 2.0 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Chest + 2 Drawer + Organiser DWST1-75522 DWST83295-1 DWST83529-1
Dewalt Toughsystem 2.0 DS450 Rolling Mobile Tool Chest + 2 Drawer + Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
IP65 protection (dust-tight/splash-proof)
Stackable and lockable with ToughSystem 1.0 boxes
7% larger interior volume (approx. 60l) and slot for name tag

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83295-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel