Stanley STST83319-1

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST83319-1
from £108.00to £152.2710 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• 3-piece rolling workshop
• Material: plastic
• 35 cm telescopic handle for easy transport
• Total capacity 45 kg, volume 80 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST83319-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® TOOL BOX, MODULAR ROLLING, QuickLink Rolling Workshop B087JR65KJ
ULTIMATE ORGANISATION & FLEXIBILITY: 3-in-1 modular design separates into three tool boxes in seconds, giving you a portable workshop solution for every job. MAXIMUM STORAGE CAPACITY: Extra-large deep bin safely stores power tools and hardware, while the medium box with removable tote tray keeps hand tools organised, and the shallow box is perfect for small parts and accessories. EFFORTLESS ACCESS & CONNECTION: Auto-lock front stacking latches allow you to connect and release each toolbox quickly and easily with just one hand. SMOOTH MOBILITY ON ANY SURFACE: Heavy-duty 7-inch road-tested wheels ensure easy transport, even over rough terrain, so you can take your tools wherever you need them. BUILT TO LAST: All-weather, strong metal wire latches provide secure, easy locking for enhanced durability and long-lasting performance. EASY TRANSPORT & STORAGE: 35mm wide telescopic handle offers comfortable manoeuvrability and folds down for convenient storage in your car or van. HOLDS MORE, WORKS HARDER: 80-litre full capacity and 45kg load capacity let you carry all your essential tools and equipment with confidence. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Compact external dimensions (730mm height with closed handle, 955mm with extended handle, 375mm width) fit easily into your workspace or vehicle., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY TOOL BOX MODULAR ROLLING QuickLink Rolling Workshop STST83319-1 STA183319
STANLEY TOOL BOX MODULAR ROLLING QuickLink Rolling Workshop STST83319-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Mobile Rolling Toolbox 3 Section Portable Tool Box STA183319 STST83319-1
Stanley Mobile Rolling Toolbox 3 Section Portable Tool Box STA183319 STST83319-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Stanley STST83319-1 equipment case Trolley case Black. Yellow
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.04
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Tool Box, Modular Rolling, QuickLink Rolling Workshop
Heavy-duty 7-inch wheels provide smooth mobility, even on rough terrain 35mm wide telescopic handle for manoevrability, which can be folded down to...
prodImage
£132.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Mobile Rolling Toolbox 3 Section Portable Tool Box STA183319 STST83319-1
Stanley Mobile Rolling Toolbox 3 Section Portable Tool Box STA183319 STST83319-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Modular Rolling Toolbox STA183319
Stanley Modular Rolling Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA183319 Modular Rolling Toolbox
Stanley STA183319 Modular Rolling Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA183319 Hand Tools Modular Rolling Tool Box
Stanley STA183319 Hand Tools Modular Rolling Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£132.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Modular Rolling Tool Box Trolley STST83319-1 STA183319
Stanley Modular Rolling Tool Box Trolley STST83319-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece rolling workshop
Material: plastic
35 cm telescopic handle for easy transport
Total capacity 45 kg, volume 80 l

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST83319-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£111.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
toolsonlincs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel