Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
from £111.75to £218.9511 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drawer case
• Ideal for sorting and organizing small parts
• Drawers with pull-out lock and large-area push button
• Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
• Including drawer dividers and labeling strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita P-84333 Makpac Case 6 Drawer B091ZZRX5J
Stackable Makpac Cases Drawers for easier organisation and clarity of tools Can be linked together with other Makpac Cases Can be stacked on top of each other and locked together with locking latches (not included) Strong, collapsible handles Interconnected cases, boxes and drawers take up less storage space Easy to transport to and from the work site 6 Drawers 295mm x 395mm x 210mm, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 MAKPAC 6 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 6 Draws
Makita P-84333 MAKPAC 6 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 6 Draws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.04
Shipping: Free
MAKITA P-84333 Stackable 6 draw Malpac P84333
MAKITA P-84333 Stackable 6 draw Malpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita P-84333 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 With 6 Drawers
Makita P-84333 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 With 6 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£119.57
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers P84333
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers P84333
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Connector Stacking Case With 6 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Stacking Case with 6 Drawers P84333
Makita P-84333 Makpac Type 3 Stacking Case with 6 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 Makpac 6 Drawer Systainer Type 3 P84333
Makita P-84333 Makpac 6 Drawer Systainer Type 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84333 MAKPAC 6 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay P-84333_MAKPAC2
Makita P-84333 MAKPAC 6 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable 6 Drawer Case P-84333
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable 6 Drawer Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawer case
Ideal for sorting and organizing small parts
Drawers with pull-out lock and large-area push button
Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
Including drawer dividers and labeling strips

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita DC18RE
£61.93
Makita DC18RECompare 1 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£51.00
Makita DML812Compare 32 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Makita DEADML809Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.04
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£119.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel