Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2

Price History
• Makita Makpac Organizer 191X80-2
• 13 removable boxes in 5 different sizes
• Handle on the front and two grip recesses on the sides for easy transport
• Labels for marking on front and side walls
• Transparent lid for viewing small parts inside
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Makita 191X80-2 Clear Lid Makpac with Inserts
Makpac organiser box Stackable Complete with 13 inserts, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA 191X80-2 Organiser set 191X802
MAKITA 191X80-2 Organiser set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£39.26
£44.21
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita 191X80-2 Makpac Clear Lid Organiser Stackable Case With Inserts
Makita 191X80-2 Makpac Clear Lid Organiser Stackable Case With Inserts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita Makpac Organizer 191X80-2
13 removable boxes in 5 different sizes
Handle on the front and two grip recesses on the sides for easy transport
Labels for marking on front and side walls
Transparent lid for viewing small parts inside

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
At last a Makita systainer with a good lock system.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
Have many Makita and Festool systainers but never one for my screws. Dewalt were the default but of course does not lock onto anything I have. This has a locking device that prevents accidental opening. Recommended
Box very small not in use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
6 small box not go in use and 3 more are not good side
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
Mega....
alles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
super gelUFEN
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Very good for my keeping my dremel bits in order and small disc's as well.as polishing wheels
With reviews from

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Makita

Makita 821552-6
£29.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 7 Prices
Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 5 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 5 Prices
Makita Tool case E-08713
£92.99
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 2 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Makita DEADML811Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£78.98
Makita DEADML805Compare 6 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Makita DEADML809Compare 3 Prices
Makita DML812
£77.95
Makita DML812Compare 15 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices
Makita ML003G
£109.00
Makita ML003GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSSOT1
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolmate
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel