Brüder Mannesmann Tool Trolley M29070

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann Tool Trolley M29070
from £136.641 offerManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Tool trolley
• Set Consisting of: 2 x extension 1/2, 125 mm long and 1/4, 75 mm long (according to DIN 3123), 2 x switch ratchet 1/2- and 1/4-drive (according to DIN 3122), 1 x screwdriver handle with 1/4-drive (according to DIN 3122), 8 x combination wrenches (according to DIN 3113)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Tool Trolley M29070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Tool Box, 122 Pieces (PORTABLE_TOOL_BOX, includes Sockets and Bits in Chrome-Vanadium Steel, VPA-GS Approved, 10 Years Warranty) B000K2TCD4
Multi Tool Trolley 122-PCS with telescope handle VPA-GS Approved incl. Sockets and Bits in Chrome-Vanadium Steel Additional Storage Capacity 10 Years Warranty, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
2 x extension 1/2, 125 mm long and 1/4, 75 mm long (according to DIN 3123), 2 x switch ratchet 1/2- and 1/4-drive (according to DIN 3122), 1 x screwdriver handle with 1/4-drive (according to DIN 3122), 8 x combination wrenches (according to DIN 3113)

Price History

1M
Brüder Mannesmann Tool Trolley M29070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£85.41
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29555
£52.25
Brüder Mannesmann M29555Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Brüder Mannesmann M11410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
£27.69
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£53.37
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Brüder Mannesmann M53255Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Tool Trolley M29070
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel