Brüder Mannesmann M29032

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
from £37.31to £50.172 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Tool kit
• 47 pieces in case
• Material: plastic
• Closure: 2 snap locks, lockable
• Dimensions: 335 x 65 x 195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M29032 47-Piece Tool Box - Green (Matte) - 335 x 335 x 195 mm B076B5VS85
47-piece tool set in a robust tool box 1 engineer's hammer, 1 tape measure 3 metres 1 combination pliers 160 mm, 1 telephone pliers 160 mm 4 x workshop screwdrivers, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Tool Box 47-Pc TÜV/GS-Tested DIY Kit 335x335x195mm M29032
Brüder Mannesmann Tool Box 47-Pc TÜV/GS-Tested DIY Kit 335x335x195mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool kit
47 pieces in case
Material: plastic
Closure: 2 snap locks, lockable
Dimensions: 335 x 65 x 195 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£85.41
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29555
£52.25
Brüder Mannesmann M29555Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Brüder Mannesmann M11410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
£27.69
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£53.37
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£88.93
Brüder Mannesmann M53255Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel