Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7

Price History
• Tool belt
• Set Consisting of: 7 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05006601001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Universal 2 Tool finder, 7 pieces 05003470001
Wera 05006601001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Universal 2 Tool finder, 7 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
KK VDE 7 Universal 1
Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Universal 1 Multi-component VDE-insulated Kraftform handle with anti-roll feature VDE interchangeable blades 154 mm long In robust pouch Individually tested, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Heitronic
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Universal 1 Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set, PH/SL, 7PC, 05003470001
6 VDE interchangeable blades with 817 VDE Kraftform handle in a robust belt pouch. Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900. Individual test in...
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Universal 1 Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set, PH/SL, 7PC, 05003470001
Features KraftformKompaktVDE7Universal1 Multi-componentVDE-insulatedKraftformhandlewithanti-rollfeature VDEinterchangeableblades154mmlong...
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:7 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 6 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 3 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars IsoCore L (1020214)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bearing Warehouse Ltd
prodImage
£51.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel