Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
from £44.99to £73.8616 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Socket Wrench Screwdriver Set
• 7-piece
• Handle marking
• Hexagon roll protection
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001 B00154Y0MY
Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Hollow shaft for protruding threaded rods, chrome-plated Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 1.27206725174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Hollow Shaft Hex Nut Spinner / Driver Hex Head Set 029510 ARRBN1812B
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Hollow Shaft Hex Nut Spinner / Driver Hex Head Set 029510, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05029510001 395Ho/7 Sm S/Driver Set Nutspinner 7Pc
Wera 05029510001 395Ho/7 Sm S/Driver Set Nutspinner 7Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.46
£52.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver set, 7 pieces 05029510001
Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomicscrewdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 7pc, 05029510001 & 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus Extra-Long Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 3pc, 05347735002 B0C6TQ3D8Y
Product 1: Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 1: Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Product 1: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Product 2: Screwdrivers for slotted and cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£70.19
£74.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Nutdriver Set 05029510001
Wera 395 HO/7 SM 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Nutdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set WER40250
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set WER40250
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set 7pc Nut Driver 5-13mm 395 HO/7 SM 05029510001
Wera Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set 7pc Nut Driver 5-13mm 395 HO/7 SM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001 ‎05029510001
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Plus 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set 5029510001
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Plus 395 HO/7 SM Nutdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05029510001 395 HO/7 SM 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Nutdriver Set
Wera 05029510001 395 HO/7 SM 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Nutdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner set, 7pc, 05029510001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 7pc, 05029510001 & Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece B0C6TQRNBP
Product 1: Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 1: Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Product 1: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Product 2: Screwdrivers for slotted and cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£72.97
£77.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 7pc, 05029510001 & 367/6 TORX® Kraftform Screwdriver Set with Rack, 6pc, 05028062001 B0C6TRG338
Product 1: Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 1: Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Product 1: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Product 2: Screwdriver, TORX Product 2: Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Product 2: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£72.98
£77.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:710 g
Properties
7-piece
Handle marking
Hexagon roll protection

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel