Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET

Price History
• BESSEY One-Hand Table Clamp Set
• Contents: 2 Pieces
• Clamping Range: 120-310 mm
• One-Hand Clamping up to 750 N
• Throat Depth: 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey Einhand-Tischzwinge (Modellnummer EZR 15-6SET) Lieferumfang S6-0XGQ-6J30
With special guide on the upper part for grooves 12 x 6.5 mm to 12 x 8 mm Use with adapter on the lower part and inverted top for secure fixing of guide rails from Festool, Protool, Metabo, Makita, Hitachi/Hikoki, Dewalt and so on and for clamping in profiles as well as on work tables Insert with adapter on top or bottom for overlapping tensioning Use with or without adaptor - for clamping or spreading Clamping force up to 750 N Note: BESSEY item EZR15-6SET does not fit the flat profile of the Bosch FSN guide rail."Insert with adapter on the lower part and inverted upper part for securely fixing guide rails from the brands Festool, Protool, Metabo, Makita, Hitachi/Hikoki, Dewalt etc and for clamping in profiles and on work tables", Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZR15-6SET One Handed Guide Rail Clamps x2 Universal Set Festool Makita
Bessey EZR15-6SET One Handed Guide Rail Clamps x2 Universal Set Festool Makita, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BESSEY One-Hand Table Clamp Set
Contents: 2 Pieces
Clamping Range: 120-310 mm
One-Hand Clamping up to 750 N
Throat Depth: 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50Compare 2 Prices
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700Compare 6 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Bessey Beyceps BEY23Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£44.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£49.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Fuel Line Pliers (4501-1)
£45.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
Epic Tools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel