Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
from £31.30to £63.9514 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-hand clamp with 360° rotation mechanism
• 12-step ratchet mechanism for secure grip position
• Clamping force up to 1,400 N
• Tool-free reversible for spreading
• Large clamping surfaces with removable protective caps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 300/80 B0CCDBS7SH
Professional grade from BESSEY ensures this hardware tool handles heavy loads without flex. Accurate adjustment is achieved through the optimized one-handed design for consistent results. Easy-to-use mechanism reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Ideal for woodworking makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Heat treated material guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm EZ360
Bessey EZ360-30 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm EZ360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm EZ36030
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BESSEY 300mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-30
BESSEY 300mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-30, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle 300mm EZ360 EZ36030
Bessey EZ360-30 One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle 300mm EZ360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm EZ36030
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm
Bessey EZ360-30 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm BESEZ36030
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
BESSEY 300mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-30
BESSEY 300mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm EZ360-30
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm EZ360-30
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm BESEZ36030
Bessey EZ360-30 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 300mm BESEZ36030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-30 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm
Bessey EZ360-30 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
x2 Bessey EZ360-30 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamps 300mm EZ360 EZ360-30 x2
x2 Bessey EZ360-30 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamps 300mm EZ360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-hand clamp with 360° rotation mechanism
12-step ratchet mechanism for secure grip position
Clamping force up to 1,400 N
Tool-free reversible for spreading
Large clamping surfaces with removable protective caps

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel