Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST290

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST290
from £44.99to £52.554 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Ceiling and mounting support
• Construction: special steel tubes, non-slip PVC contact surfaces
• Swiveling contact surfaces: -45° to +45°
• Handling: telescopic inner tube, rotatable outer tube, foam grip
• Load capacity: 150 kg (minimum extension length), 50 kg (maximum extension length)
• Adjustment range: 160 to 290 cm
• Contact surface dimensions: 8.5 x 6.5 cm
• Weight: 2.24 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525 4008158031583
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Plasterboard Construction > Plasterboard Tape & Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525 4008158031583
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Plasterboard Construction > Plasterboard Tape & Accessories
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525 4008158031583
Bessey ST290 Telescopic drywall support ST 2900, BE207525, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Plasterboard Construction > Plasterboard Tape & Accessories
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey ST290 Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt
Bessey ST290 Telescopic Support Bar 2.9 Mt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling and mounting support
Construction: special steel tubes, non-slip PVC contact surfaces
Swiveling contact surfaces: -45° to +45°
Handling: telescopic inner tube, rotatable outer tube, foam grip
Load capacity: 150 kg (minimum extension length), 50 kg (maximum extension length)
Adjustment range: 160 to 290 cm
Contact surface dimensions: 8.5 x 6.5 cm
Weight: 2.24 kg

Price History

1M
Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Door frame brace TU 545-1010
£80.60
Bessey Door frame brace TU 545-1010Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
£44.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel