Knipex Pliers 31 25 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
from £42.45to £47.843 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• End cutting pliers
• Jaws: 5.5 cm long
• 45° angle
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Bent Gripping Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers) 31 25 160
Knipex Bent Gripping Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex 31 25 160 Flat Bent Nose Pliers Needle-Nose Multi-Component Chrome 160mm
Knipex 31 25 160 Flat Bent Nose Pliers Needle-Nose Multi-Component Chrome 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 31 25 160
Smooth ground gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred, Weight: 0.27116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.84
£54.10
Shipping: £6.26
with shipping: £6.26
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 Millimetre
Weight:130 g
Properties
Jaws: 5.5 cm long
45° angle
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: £6.26
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel