Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200

Price History
• Bolt cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 20 cm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 355 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 71 02 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter With Slim Multi-Component Grips ... 7102200
KNIPEX 71 02 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter With Slim Multi-Component Grips ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.68
£47.63
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Knipex 71 02 200 CoBolt compact bolt cutters, handles with multi-component grip, 200 mm 71-02-200
Knipex 71 02 200 CoBolt compact bolt cutters, handles withmulti-component grip, 200 mm Manages even the hardest materials through to piano...
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Slim Multi-Component Grips 200 mm, 71 02 200 50-6388
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.820119615625 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 71 02 200 Bolt Cutter e794ef0c-c157-4c98-b769-02024c5a3a75
Length [mm]: 200; Weight [g]: 372; DIN/ISO: DIN ISO 5743; Observe service information: ; Product line: CoBolt
prodImage
£55.99
£64.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:355 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 20 cm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£38.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£41.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel