Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200

Price History
• Bolt cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Head blackened
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 31 200 B001MROI2Q
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 71 31 200 Tools - Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Notched Blade (7131200), 8-Inch B000X4J20C
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.74 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 71 31 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter Plastic Coated 200 mm 7131200
KNIPEX 71 31 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter Plastic Coated 200 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.61
£46.56
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter (200 mm) 71 31 200
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Head blackened
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£37.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£38.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£38.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel