Knipex Electronics diagonal cutter 77 02 115ESD

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronics diagonal cutter 77 02 115ESD
from £33.65to £46.503 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Electrically conductive
• Rust protection
• Hardness: 65 HRC
• Beveled edge
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics diagonal cutter 77 02 115ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutters ESD with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 77 02 115 ESD B0001P0CG6
Less physical effort due to very high transmission ratio Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.15211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Pliers Carbide Edges 115mm 77 02 115 ESD
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Pliers Carbide Edges 115mm 77 02 115 ESD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 02 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Side Cutters with Small Bevel 37068 7702115ESD
Knipex 77 02 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Side Cutters with Small Bevel 37068, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:80 g
Properties
Electrically conductive
Rust protection
Hardness: 65 HRC
Beveled edge
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics diagonal cutter 77 02 115ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Electronics diagonal cutter 77 02 115ESD
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel