Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
from £42.99to £55.486 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 29 BiTorsion bits in tough, durable design
• Bit holder with quick-change chuck for DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 bits
• Bit checks can be placed upright
• BiTorsion zone to absorb peak loads
• Rapidaptor quick-change chuck for easy bit changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057430001 Bit-Check 30 Bi-Torsion 1 All-Round Bit Set (30-Piece) B01BNGH9TO
BiTorsion bits for long service life Quick-release chuck with Rapidaptor technology Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size The Bit-Checks by Wera are extremely compact and are therefore the ideal companion for mobile applications. Upright positionable Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Designed for all drill/drivers; general purpose applications Bi-Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for long life Colour and size coded for easy and correct tool selection 1/4" Hex/50mm holder offers press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change Steady screw-driving using the holder spin-sleeve, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bi-Torsion 30 Pce PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor Holder 057430 057430 05057430001
Wera Bi-Torsion 30 Pce PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor Holder 057430, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 30Pc PH PZ & Torx Bi Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set & Rapidaptor Holder 057430 05057430001
WERA 30Pc PH PZ & Torx Bi Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set & Rapidaptor Holder 057430, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 5057430001 Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1 Allround Set of 30 PZ PH TX WER057430
Wera 5057430001 Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1 Allround Set of 30 PZPH TX The Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1, with Rapidaptor is designedfor compact and...
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 057430 Bit Check 30 BiTorsion 1 30 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder PZ/PH 05057430001
Wera 057430 Bit Check 30 BiTorsion 1 30 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder PZ/PH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1 Set, 30 Piece 05057430001
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1 Set, 30 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
29 BiTorsion bits in tough, durable design
Bit holder with quick-change chuck for DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 bits
Bit checks can be placed upright
BiTorsion zone to absorb peak loads
Rapidaptor quick-change chuck for easy bit changes

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£43.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£47.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel