Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
from £92.68to £109.9513 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Socket wrench set
• Set Consisting of: 27-piece bits, ratchet, screwdriver, socket inserts
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001 B01CILZXRI
Steel forged version of the ratchet screwdriver. With insert holder, 9 sockets, 14 inserts and 1 adapter. Color: Multi-colour Material: Alloy Steel 8005 Zyklop Mini 2 "Houses" Wera’s 8790FA series Shallow Sockets - requires as little as 25mm of walk space Ideal for driving fasteners in confined working spaces 813 bit-holding screwdriver or 8001 A ratchet that accepts the bits directly to reduce required space. Zyklop 8790 FA wrenches for direct attachment to the Zyklop Mini 2.
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
Wera 27 Piece 1/4in Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set 135918 05135918001
Wera 27 Piece 1/4in Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set 135918, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.70 / Unit
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4" 05135918001
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135918001 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4in Drive WER135918
Wera 5135918001 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow SocketSet of 27 Metric 1/4in Drive The Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket...
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4" 05135918001
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4" 05135918001
Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 8790FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Shallow/Hollow Sockets, Choose Socket Or Set 05135918001
Wera 8790FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Shallow/Hollow Sockets, Choose Socket Or Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 27 Pce 1/4" KK Zyklop Mini Ratchets & Sockets + Screwdriver Bit Set,135918 05135918001
WERA 27 Pce 1/4" KK Zyklop Mini Ratchets & Sockets + Screwdriver Bit Set,135918, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Bit Socket Set 27pc Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Drive 05135918001
Wera Screwdriver Bit Socket Set 27pc Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set 27pc 05135918001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set 27pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135918001 27 Pce Kraftform 1/4" Metric Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set
Wera 05135918001 27 Pce Kraftform 1/4" Metric Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set 05135918001
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£109.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.11 / Unit
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:27-piece bits, ratchet, screwdriver, socket inserts
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£91.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.70 / Unit
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel