Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)

Price History
• Screwdriver set
• With bendable ratchet screwdriver
• Magnetic holder
• With steel case
• Set Consisting of: 54 pcs.
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23104 23 104 Ratchet Bits Set with Screwdriver, Socket Spanner Inserts, Magnetic Holder, Special Insert for Working with Electric Screwdriver or Drill, 54 Pieces, Grey 4006274231047
The screwdriver has an integrated ratchet function, eliminating this function in the middle position. The magnetic holder allows you to work with both electric screwdriver or drill. The Autolock system ensures a firm fixation of the bits after insertion by means of spring and magnet. The special insert is used for centric clamping of screw hooks and similar The box contents are extremely extensive and varied, Weight: 0.00330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23104 23 104 Ratchet Bits Set with Screwdriver, Socket Spanner Inserts, Magnetic Holder, Special Insert for Working with Electric Screwdriver or Drill, 54 Pieces, Grey
The screwdriver has an integrated ratchet function, eliminating this function in the middle position. The magnetic holder allows you to work with both electric screwdriver or drill. The Autolock system ensures a firm fixation of the bits after insertion by means of spring and magnet. The special insert is used for centric clamping of screw hooks and similar The box contents are extremely extensive and varied, Weight: 0.00330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With bendable ratchet screwdriver
Magnetic holder
With steel case
Set Consisting of:54 pcs.
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.29
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£92.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 19
£102.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£107.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha SMD Tweezer Set Professional ESD (32349)
£94.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
Verkter GB
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel