Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
from £54.95to £124.9518 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
• Joker: 10x159, 13x177, 17x224, 19x246
• Set Consisting of: 4 open-end and ring ratchet wrenches and pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA 6003 Joker Metric Or Imperial Combination Open End Ring Spanners, All Sizes B007HIE54A
WERA 6003 Joker Metric Or Imperial Combination Open End Ring Spanners, All Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 6003 5 Piece Imperial Joker Combination Ring Open End Spanner Set, 020240 B007HIE54A
Wera 6003 5 Piece Imperial Joker Combination Ring Open End Spanner Set, 020240, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073290001 6000 Joker 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces B007HIE54A
Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop prevents any slipping The double-hex geometry reduces the risk of slipping Return angle of only 30° With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, Metric, 4pc, 05073290001 & Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001 B096KBT4FS
Product 1: Open-end fastener hold function Product 1: Depth stop keeps open-end securely on fasteners Product 1: High torque transmission capabilities, ideal pipe union wrench Product 1: Very small return angle of only 30 degrees Product 2: Open-end fastener hold function Product 2: Depth stop keeps open-end securely on fasteners Product 2: High torque transmission capabilities, ideal pipe union wrench Product 2: Very small return angle of only 30 degrees, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£106.69
£111.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, Metric, 4pc, 05073290001
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, Metric, 4pc, 05073290001 Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop...
prodImage
£123.18
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, Metric, 4pc, 05073290001
prodImage
£124.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 020240 JOKER 5 6003 5 Piece Imperial Ring Combination Spanner Set 5/1-3/4" B007HIE54A
Wera 020240 JOKER 5 6003 5 Piece Imperial Ring Combination Spanner Set 5/1-3/4", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 6003 5 Piece Joker Combination Spanner Set,8mm,10mm,13mm,17mm,19mm, 020230 05020230001
WERA 6003 5 Piece Joker Combination Spanner Set,8mm,10mm,13mm,17mm,19mm, 020230, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Armeg 2 Piece 1/2" & 3/4" BSP Jaw Dropper Tap Nut Wrench Open End Spanner Set DSPSETJD1 plumbers bath sink
Armeg 2 Piece 1/2" & 3/4" BSP Jaw Dropper Tap Nut Wrench Open End Spanner Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER 6000 Metric & Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanner,All Sizes B007HIE54A
Wera JOKER 6000 Metric & Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanner,All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
Wera 4 Piece Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set,10mm,13mm,17mm,19mm, 073290 B007HIE54A
Wera 4 Piece Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set,10mm,13mm,17mm,19mm, 073290, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Wera JOKER Metric Combination Ratchet Open End Ring Spanner All Sizes & Sets B007HIE54A
Wera JOKER Metric Combination Ratchet Open End Ring Spanner All Sizes & Sets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 6003 8 Piece Imperial Joker Combination Ring Open End Spanner Set, 020241 05020230001
Wera 6003 8 Piece Imperial Joker Combination Ring Open End Spanner Set, 020241, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Spanner Set Ring Combination Open End Ring JOKER 4 Piece 073290 05073290001 B007HIE54A
Wera Spanner Set Ring Combination Open End Ring JOKER 4 Piece 073290 05073290001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set 10-19mm - 4pc B007HIE54A
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set 10-19mm - 4pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
Wera Spanner Set Ring Combination Open End Ring JOKER 4 Piece 073290 05073290001
Wera Spanner Set Ring Combination Open End Ring JOKER 4 Piece 073290 05073290001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£106.70
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, Metric, 4pc, 05073290001 & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-key set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001 B096K87YF8
Product 1: Open-end fastener hold function Product 1: Depth stop keeps open-end securely on fasteners Product 1: High torque transmission capabilities, ideal pipe union wrench Product 1: Very small return angle of only 30 degrees Product 2: Nine piece TORX BO key set, black laser with two component tool storage clip Product 2: Ball-end and tamperproof features for angled access and security screws Product 2: Coloured thermoplastic sleeves ensures comfortable and fast tool selection Product 2: Precision machined tips for accurate fit
prodImage
£118.90
£123.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 4 Piece Joker 6000 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Metric 05073290001
Wera 4 Piece Joker 6000 Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Metric, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Joker: 10x159, 13x177, 17x224, 19x246
Set Consisting of:4 open-end and ring ratchet wrenches and pouch

Price History

1M
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£55.05
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£55.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
epictools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel