Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
from £80.39to £103.179 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers set
• Set Consisting of: 3 x water pump pliers (180 mm, 250 mm, 300 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Cobra® Set (self-service card/blister) 00 20 09 V02 B006KRKD3G
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm 0 0 0, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Waterpump Pliers 3 Piece Set (180mm 250mm & 300mm) KPX002009V02
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Waterpump Pliers 3 Piece Set (180mm250mm & 300mm) The Knipex 87 01 Cobra® Series Waterpump Pliers haveautomatic...
prodImage
£85.04
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 09 V02 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Set x3 Pcs
KNIPEX 00 20 09 V02 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Set x3 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Pliers Set Water Pump Plumbing 180mm 250mm 300mm Tray 3pc 00 20 09 V02
Knipex Cobra Pliers Set Water Pump Plumbing 180mm 250mm 300mm Tray 3pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Workshop Water Pump Pliers Set of 3 58-3132
Pliers Set Cobra No. 00 20 09 V02 ? Pliers grey atramentized ? Handles covered with plastic Delivery: boxed. Contents: 3 water pump pliers Cobra 180, 250, 300 mm. Further information: Quantity: 3 pieces Brand: KNIPEX
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Set 00 20 09 V02 (self-service card/blister)
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation;Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid;Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370...
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 3 Pce COBRA Waterpump Pliers/Grips 180mm 250mm 300mm Set 00 20 09 V02 002009V02
KNIPEX 3 Pce COBRA Waterpump Pliers/Grips 180mm 250mm 300mm Set 00 20 09 V02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£99.99
£103.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Plier Set 87 01 180 250 300 002009V02 - Draper
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Plier Set 87 01 180 250 300, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Professional Water Pump Plier 3 Piece Set 002009V02
Knipex 00 20 09 V02 Cobra Professional Water Pump Plier 3 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:3 x water pump pliers (180 mm, 250 mm, 300 mm)

Price History

1M
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bessey D39ASS
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.04
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel