Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
from £249.95to £350.7913 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool Case
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Max. Payload: 15 kg
• Volume: 18 L
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Modular X18 Tool Backpack, Empty, 58 Inserting Options, 18 L Volume, Laptop Pocket, Waterproof Molded Bottom, 530 x 340 x 210 mm, 00 21 50 LE B0C2K28161
Durable fabric made of sustainable recycled synthetic fibers, splash-proof and easy to clean Waterproof molded bottom made of impact-resistant plastic for a secure upright position when opened and closed, 6 cm high One MOLLE strap on the inside and four MOLLE straps on the outside for attaching any adapters, carabiners and accessories FIDLOCK connections are fastened or unfastened in no time at all A total of 21 retaining loops and 37 pockets, some with zips, Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Modular X18 Empty 530 mm 00 21 50 LE
KNIPEX Modular X18 Empty 530 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£262.68
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Bag Backpack
KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Bag Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£267.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex Modular X18 Professional Tool Backpack - Ultimate Organization for Tradespeople
The Knipex Modular X18 Tool Backpack fits you and your tools. Practical and comfortable due to fully hinged front and back, removable tool board and...
prodImage
£308.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Bag Backpack Rucksack
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Bag Backpack Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
Knipex Tool Backpack Bag Modular Storage Case X18 Empty 00 21 50 LE
Knipex Tool Backpack Bag Modular Storage Case X18 Empty 00 21 50 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool,Laptop,Tablet Bag Storage Backpack Rucksack 00 21 50 LE X18 electricians
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool,Laptop,Tablet Bag Storage Backpack Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 Mudular X18 Tool Backpack 00 21 50 LE
Knipex 00 21 Mudular X18 Tool Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack KPX002150LE
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack KPX002150LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£313.70
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack
KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£317.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack
Knipex 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Tool Backpack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Modular X18 Tool Backpack - Durable, Practical & Versatile 00 21 50 LE
Knipex Modular X18 Tool Backpack - Durable, Practical & Versatile, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£341.23
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Empty 530 mm
KNIPEX 00 21 50 LE Modular X18 Empty 530 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£350.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Material
Synthetic fiber
Max. Payload
15 kg
Volume
18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£288.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£193.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£311.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£262.68
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£267.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel