Stanley FMST1-72383

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-72383
from £193.21to £198.493 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Case
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-72383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Wheeled Technician's Suitcase B00NWITLAW
STANLEY FATMAX Wheeled Technician's Suitcase, Weight: 1.6755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£193.21
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-72383 FatMax� Wheeled Technician's Suitcase FMST172383
STANLEY� FMST1-72383 FatMax� Wheeled Technician's Suitcase, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
FMST1-72383 Stanley Fat Max Technicians Suitcase With Wheels FMST172383
FMST1-72383 Stanley Fat Max Technicians Suitcase With Wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-72383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£162.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
prodImage
£193.21
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel