Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
from £153.86to £183.963 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Splash-proof
• Flexible interior layout
• Carrying handle can be recessed in the lid to save space
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX L-Boxx Empty 357 mm, 00 21 19 LB B06X1FGSCC
Splash-proof Several boxes can be securely joined together Flexible inner partitions Handle can be lowered into a hollow in the lid to save space Ergonomically shaped handles with additional moulded recess on the side for flexible, convenient handling, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£153.86
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX L-BOXX® Empty 357 mm 00 21 19 LB
KNIPEX L-BOXX® Empty 357 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 19 LB 'L-Box' Empty Tool Box, Black/Red
Strong box made of impact- and shock-proof ABS plastic. Withtwo-part tool holder made of hard-wearing polyester fabric. Topsection with 10 pockets...
prodImage
£183.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Splash-proof
Flexible interior layout
Carrying handle can be recessed in the lid to save space

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£160.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
prodImage
£153.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel