Brüder Mannesmann 215-piece socket wrench set (M98430)

Price History
• Socket wrench set
• Set Consisting of: Case, 215 tools and accessories
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 11.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann 215-piece socket wrench set (M98430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Socket Set (215 Pieces) B000K2PF4Y
Best Sold Socket Set in Europe Chrome - Vanadium Steel multilayered, chrome matt finish excellent workmanship and design VPA / GS - approved, Weight: 0.82893810512 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
BRUDER Mannesmann BRUDER Socket Set (215 Pieces) M98430
BRUDER Socket Set (215 Pieces), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL 408630 Brüder Mannesmann 215 Piece Ratcheting Socket Spanner Set 98430
The Brãƒâ¼der Mannesmann ratcheting socket spanner set is a usefulkit for tightening and loosening different bolts or...
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Brüder Mannesmann BRUDER MANNESMANN Socket Set (215 Pieces)
Brand: BrderMannesmann Color: Chrome Features: BestSoldSocketSetinEurope Chrome-VanadiumSteel multilayered,chromemattfinish...
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
BRUDER Mannesmann Mannesmann Socket Set (215 Pieces) M98430
Mannesmann Socket Set (215 Pieces), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:11.5 kg
Material
Plastic, Steel
Set Consisting of
Case, 215 tools and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann 215-piece socket wrench set (M98430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Well presented
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
Bought this kit to keep at work for maintenance jobs on the various machines we run. So far it holding up and working well. Plenty of sockets, spanners and fiddly bits and contains everything needed for general jobs.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/05/2023
|
Super value for money
3.0 out of 5 stars Good value for money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/04/2023
|
Can t complain for such price, unfortunatly my small ratchet spanner was broken when arrived.
5.0 out of 5 stars Very complete set
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/04/2023
|
I am not a professional so I do not use this set on a daily bases but it has most of the sockets one would require for a task. I am very satisfied with it.
5.0 out of 5 stars amazing quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
I've been using a set like this since 2020. Now this one was bought to be made a gift . In 3 years no bit or part of it was even slightly dented . just wow
With reviews from

Brüder Mannesmann 215-piece socket wrench set (M98430) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 171 reviews
5
136
4
13
3
9
2
1
11

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
£26.44
Brüder Mannesmann M29166Compare 3 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 3 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£64.56
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£54.91
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£44.69
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 7000 workbench
£38.78
Brüder Mannesmann M 7000 workbenchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£100.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£108.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£103.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£121.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£146.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£97.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann 215-piece socket wrench set (M98430)
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
salesbyvali
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel