Fluke C345 (3311173)

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke C345 (3311173)
from £121.20to £199.997 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Carrying case for Fluke measuring instruments and accessories
• Adjustable divider for unusual formats
• Space for accessories and user manuals
• Durable polyester bag
• External zippered pocket with slip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C345 (3311173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soft Case B0046MHA38
carrying case
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Fluke C345 Large Soft Carrying Case - 360mm x 200mm x 240mm / UK 3311173
Fluke C345 Large Soft Carrying Case - 360mm x 200mm x 240mm / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke C345 Soft Carrying Case
C345 Soft Carrying Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Fluke Soft Case
Soft Case Soft Case Brand: Fluke Model: C345 Color: Black/Yellow Manufacturer: Fluke Item dimensions: 10H x 10L x 10W cm
prodImage
£193.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke C345 Soft Carrying Case
C345 Soft Carrying Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£166.04
Shipping: Free
Fluke C345 Soft Carrying Case
Fluke C345 Soft Carrying Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Fluke 3311173 C345 test bag for tools; lightweight, flexible, 70m range
Fluke 3311173 C345 test bag for tools; lightweight, flexible, 70m range, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying case for Fluke measuring instruments and accessories
Adjustable divider for unusual formats
Space for accessories and user manuals
Durable polyester bag
External zippered pocket with slip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C345 (3311173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T5-1000 Electrical Tester
£237.60
Fluke T5-1000 Electrical TesterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Fluke C101 (2437514)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke C550 (1547919)
£179.88
Fluke C550 (1547919)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Fluke C125 (646858)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying BagCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£111.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
trending-gems
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel