Einhell E-Case Tower

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell E-Case Tower
from £84.66to £142.1212 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• E-Case Tower made of polypropylene
• High rigidity, heat resistance, impact resistance
• Maximum payload: 120 kg
• Telescopic, extra-wide handle
• Large wheels for smooth rolling
• Splash-proof design
• Incl. E-Case L with hand tool insert, 2x E-Case S with foam and dividers, 3x labeling stickers
• Internal dimensions E-Case S: 415 x 281 x 96 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System - 3 Stackable Cases With Wheels And Telescopic Handle - Power Tool Box, Lockable, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories 4540015
MODUALR TOOL STORAGE SYSTEM – The Einhell E-Case Tower is part of the infinitely combinable and practically stackable E-Case tool chest system VERSTAILE AND ROBUST TOOL BOX SYSTEM – Consists of three robust cases, all 44 cm long and 33 cm wide. It is suitable for transporting machines and tools and can be loaded up to 120 kg SAFE TRANSPORTATION OF TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES – By combining the three cases with different inserts and partitions, accessories, machines, sensitive devices and much more can be stored in the E-Case Tower. Transporting them safely and comfortably is easy thanks to the locking system and wheels GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST – The E-Case L case is made of polypropylene and is therefore particularly resilient and robust, as well as heat-resistant, impact-resistant and splash-proof SIMPLE, STRESS FREE USE – The foldable, ergonomic handle makes it easy to lift the E-Case Tower out of the boot or back of your Van and folds down for compact storage when not in use, Weight: 20.94391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System - 3 Stackable Cases With Wheels And Telescopic Handle - Power Tool Box, Lockable, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories 4540015
MODUALR TOOL STORAGE SYSTEM – The Einhell E-Case Tower is part of the infinitely combinable and practically stackable E-Case tool chest system VERSTAILE AND ROBUST TOOL BOX SYSTEM – Consists of three robust cases, all 44 cm long and 33 cm wide. It is suitable for transporting machines and tools and can be loaded up to 120 kg SAFE TRANSPORTATION OF TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES – By combining the three cases with different inserts and partitions, accessories, machines, sensitive devices and much more can be stored in the E-Case Tower. Transporting them safely and comfortably is easy thanks to the locking system and wheels GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST – The E-Case L case is made of polypropylene and is therefore particularly resilient and robust, as well as heat-resistant, impact-resistant and splash-proof SIMPLE, STRESS FREE USE – The foldable, ergonomic handle makes it easy to lift the E-Case Tower out of the boot or back of your Van and folds down for compact storage when not in use, Weight: 20.94391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case 3 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular Cases 4540015
Einhell E-Case 3 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular Cases, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System - 3 Stackable Cases With Wheels And Telescopic Handle - Power Tool Box, Lockable, Protective Storage And 4540015
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System - 3 Stackable Cases With Wheels And Telescopic Handle - Power Tool Box, Lockable, Protective Storage And...
prodImage
£114.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power Tool Case Tower Wheeled Storage Modular Cases Up To 120kg Weight 4540015
...
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell E Case Tower Stackable Tool Box Set on Wheeled Trolley 4540015
Einhell E Case Tower Stackable Tool Box Set on Wheeled Trolley, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power Tool Case Tower Wheeled Storage Modular Cases Up To 120kg Weight
Einhell Power Tool Case Tower Wheeled Storage Modular Cases Up To 120kg Weight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case 4 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular Cases 4540015 4540011
Einhell E-Case 4 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular Cases, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case 4 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Tote Trolley Modular 4540015 4540037 4540011 4540011 4540014
Einhell E-Case 4 PC Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box + Tote Trolley Modular, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case 4 Stackable Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular 4540041 4540011 4540011 4540021 4540011
Einhell E-Case 4 Stackable Tower Rolling Mobile Tool Storage Box Trolley Modular, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case Tower Tool Storage System - 3 Stackable Cases With Wheels And Telescopic Handle - Power Tool Box, Lockable, Protective Storage And
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Case Tower made of polypropylene
High rigidity, heat resistance, impact resistance
Maximum payload: 120 kg
Telescopic, extra-wide handle
Large wheels for smooth rolling
Splash-proof design
Incl. E-Case L with hand tool insert, 2x E-Case S with foam and dividers, 3x labeling stickers
Internal dimensions E-Case S: 415 x 281 x 96 mm
Internal dimensions E-Case L: 415 x 273 x 320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel