Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
from £54.73to £84.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• EPREL: 2,377,351
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Number of LEDs: 20
• Colour Temperature: 5,700 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Work Light 18V Power X-Change, Portable Rechargeable, Battery & Mains Powered, Floodlight, Dimmable 20 x LED (2000Lm Max), Without Battery TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC Solo B07L6YH83P
The Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo rechargeable lamp lights up the dark at the building site and when working in the workshed, garage or garden. 20 powerful LED lights provide optimum illumination. The hybrid function ensures permanent operational readiness, since the lamp can be operated not only with the lithium-ion rechargeable battery but with electricity supplied from a 220 V connection as well. The Einhell cordless lamp provides maximum flexibility thanks to its swiveling lamphead. It is also portable and easy to handle. Thanks to numerous fastening options, there are practically no end of potential uses. This product comes without a battery or charger. These are available separately, for example as a practical starter set for the devices from the Power-X-Change family., Weight: 3.0644254418 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 250 lumens per watt
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only 4514114
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED 18V Lamp PXC Hybrid TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC BODY ONLY 4514114
...
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED 18V Lamp PXC Hybrid TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC BODY ONLY 4514114
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED 18V Lamp PXC Hybrid TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit 4514114
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit 4514114
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit 4514114
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514114 TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare
Einhell 4514114 TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC 18v Cordless Hybrid Work Light No Batteries 4514114
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC 18v Cordless Hybrid Work Light No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V EINTECL1820N
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC Solo Power X-Change Hybrid Light 18V EINTECL1820N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D189 mm x H248 mm
Weight:1.23 kg
MPN
TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Light Source:included, not replaceable
EPREL:2,377,351
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:20 W
Number of LEDs:20
Colour Temperature:5,700 K
Brightness:2,000 lm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 250 lumens per watt
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel