Brennenstuhl Battery LED Work Light Rufus 3000 lm

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl Battery LED Work Light Rufus 3000 lm
from £60.26to £80.823 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Work light
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 30 W
• Brightness: 3,000 lm
• Battery Life: 180 Minutes
• With power bank function
• Multi-stage folding stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Battery LED Work Light Rufus 3000 lm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable LED Work Light Rufus/LED Workshop Light Outdoor (3000lm, 30W, 5 Modes, Powerbank, USB-Charger,Made of die-cast Aluminum) B08CY19LWQ
Extremely robust LED work light with rechargeable battery provides always bright work light in places without power supply - IP65 dust-tight and protected against water-jets, indoor and outdoor use LED floodlight with 5 lighting modes 10% - 25% - 50% - 75% - 100% and Powerbank function (USB charging connection 1 A) for devices with USB charging cable such as Smartphones, Tablets, etc The LED floodlight is shockproof and drop-proof (from up to 3m high) - with edge protection made of high-quality plastic and a die-cast aluminum housing - ideal for construction sites, workshops, … Workshop light with charging indicator, power bank function for comfortable charging of eg smartphones (charging connection type C), and stable, multi-stage folding frame Rechargeable LED work light (Li-Ion battery 74V/5Ah) with a lighting duration of: 3h (100%), 4h (75%), 6h (50%), 12h (25%), 25h (10%) - including 1x charging cable, 1x carrying bag, Weight: 2.4471311082 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Work Light Workshop Light Rechargeable LED Work Light 1173110100
Brennenstuhl Rechargeable Work Light Workshop Light Rechargeable LED Work Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl LED Mobile Floodlight Rechargeable 30 W 3000 ml Security Light 1173110100
This versatile and robust mobile LED floodlight from Brennenstuhl provides bright work light in places without a power connection and is almost...
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x D50 mm x H210 mm
Weight:1.11 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:30 W
Brightness:3,000 lm
Battery Life:180 Minutes
With power bank function
Multi-stage folding stand
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Battery LED Work Light Rufus 3000 lm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl Battery LED Work Light Rufus 3000 lm
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
pickmore
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel