Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EGLO LASANA 1 LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Socket: LED Board
• Dimensions: Width 50 cm, Height 9.5 cm, Length 50 cm
• Power: 24W, Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 2520 lm
• Light Source Included
• Suitable for Living Room, Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway, Bedroom
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Best Prices
Best Price
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Lasana 1 LED Contemporary Flush Chrome Ceiling Light, 4 Profiles B01J97HSWW
Thanks to the simple look, the light harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living. The light combines a super slim design and at the same time sufficient lighting for your home. With its simple design, the light offers a highlight in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The fixed, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (24 watts, 2520 lumens); dimensions: length: 50 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 9.5 cm This product is an surrounding product; ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Lasana 1, 4-Light Ceiling Fixture, Material: Steel B01J97HSWW
Thanks to the simple look, the light harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living. The light combines a super slim design and at the same time sufficient lighting for your home. With its simple design, the light offers a highlight in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The fixed, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (24 watts, 2520 lumens); dimensions: length: 50 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 9.5 cm This product is an surrounding product; ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
EGLO LASANA 1 LED Ceiling Light
Material: Metal, Plastic
Socket: LED Board
Dimensions: Width 50 cm, Height 9.5 cm, Length 50 cm
Power: 24W, Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 2520 lm
Light Source Included
Suitable for Living Room, Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway, Bedroom
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43532)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£59.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel