Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light

Manufacturer: Lindby
from £59.90to £92.306 offersManufacturer: Lindby
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light with 3 E27 sockets for max. 60W per bulb
• Glare-free light thanks to cylindrical shades
• Applications: living room, bedroom, hallway, dining room
• Dimensions: Ø 61 cm, height 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, gold Lindby Laurenz ceiling light, 3-bulb, black/gold, textile 9626901
Laurenz ceiling lamp with three round fabric lampshades – black on the outside, gold on the inside Laurenz is a cosy-looking light source that reflects a beautiful trend with its black and gold colour scheme. The lampshades of the ceiling light have a textile surface in matt black, while the inside features a shiny foil in a warm gold tone that reflects the light in a wonderfully cosy way. The ceiling lamp can be used in all conceivable private rooms, from the living room to the hallway to the bedroom, but it is also suitable for stylish lighting in commercial environments, such as restaurants. The bulbs are freely selectable and there is now a very wide range available on the market, although efficient LED bulbs are primarily recommended, which are also available in the beautiful filament look that embodies the classic incandescent lamp look. Dimmable lamps or those with an extra-warm light colour are also a nice alternative for the warm-toned overall design, making the ambience even more cosy.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Laurenz dimmable (Modern) in Black Made of Textile for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources, E27) from Ceiling lamp 9626901
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
grey, gold Lindby Laurenz ceiling light, 3-bulb, grey/gold, textile 9626902
Grey and gold combine to create a stunning light source for your living space: the Laurenz fabric ceiling light in a 3-bulb version. Laurenz impresses with its modern colour scheme and is a ceiling lamp composed of three round lampshades of different sizes. The matt fabric surface on the outside is in an attractive medium-brightness shade of grey, while the inside features a shiny gold foil that creates beautiful reflections and light effects. This creates a very attractive colour contrast and also a contrast between cool and warm elements, which nevertheless appears extremely harmonious. The ceiling light can be used in residential buildings, but its stylish appearance also makes it suitable for lighting in commercial environments, for example in restaurants, where it can provide beautiful lighting for the dining area. There are virtually no limits when it comes to choosing the bulb, as there are now all kinds of variants on the market for E27 sockets, especially with efficient LED technology.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Round Fabric Ceiling Light, 3 Multicolour Cylinder Shades Ø32 28 20 cm Grey White Brown 3X E27 Max. 60W Kitchen Living Room Dining Bedroom Lamp 9624564
FABRIC SHADES HIGHLIGHT! This elegant fabric ceiling light fixture with 3 shades (Ø32, 28, 20 cm) creates a warm, welcoming atmosphere. The brown, white, and grey textile shades offer soft, glare-free light, perfect for any room. CONTENTS: 1x round fabric ceiling light, 3 E27 ceiling light fittings max 60W each (bulbs not included), total diameter 61 cm, height 25.5 cm, 3 shades in brown, white, grey. Ideal for modern kitchens, bedrooms, and living rooms. IP20. LED COMPATIBLE: This fabric ceiling light fixture has three E27 fittings for bulbs up to 60W. Use modern LED bulbs to save energy and money. Bulbs not included. Perfect as ceiling lights for bedroom or living room ceiling lights. HARMONIOUS STYLE: This multicolour fabric chandelier light complements Scandi, Country, Vintage, or Modern styles. Ideal as a bedroom chandelier light, living room chandelier, or kitchen chandelier light. Great for children’s rooms too. ELEGANCE AND COMFORT: This fabric ceiling lamp fixture adds a touch of coziness and warmth into your home. Perfect as a bedroom light, children’s room led light, or for hallways, offices, and home offices.
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Ceiling Light 'Laurenz' dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Textile for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (3 Light Sources, E27) from Lindby | Ceiling 9624564
Features """"Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and...
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
grey, white, brown Lindby Laurenz ceiling light, 3-bulb, grey/brown, textile 9624564
Laurenz 3-bulb fabric ceiling light with lampshades in different colours and sizes The fabric lampshades of this ceiling light are all round in shape and relatively flat. However, the size and colour of the individual lampshades vary. White, grey and brown are the colours of choice, which have a rather earthy effect and can therefore be easily combined with corresponding interior colours. They also create a pleasant, cosy light, especially as there is a white diffuser on the underside of each shade, which allows the light to shine out particularly evenly.
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light with 3 E27 sockets for max. 60W per bulb
Glare-free light thanks to cylindrical shades
Applications: living room, bedroom, hallway, dining room
Dimensions: Ø 61 cm, height 25.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel