Steinel L 15 S

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 15 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 15 S black- 180° Motion Sensor, 10 m Reach,max. 60 W, Classic Design, for Entrance and Fronts B002S2VNMC
Sensor wall lamp made of high-quality, UV-resistant plastic with nostalgic details The detection angle of the infrared motion sensor is 180 with a range of max. 10 m Vertically large swivel range of the sensor (90) and cover individual segments Time and twilight threshold are individually adjustable International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High quality
Steinel Classic Outdoor Wall Latern L 15 S with Motion Sensor E27 HKG1093_98439998
A touch of those past times has been given to the L 15 wall SensorLight. Nowadays, however, outdoor lights only come 'ON' when light is actually needed. The sensor can tell whether anyone's present in the detection zone and automatically switches lights 'ON' and 'OFF' again. The light combines cutting-edge technology with classic design and is also extremely energy-efficient. In a nutshell: energy savings, convenience, safety, and security. Guess that's everything else but yesterday. Steinel Fixture Finish: Black
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 15 S white- 180° Motion Sensor, 10 m Reach,max. 60 W, Classic Design, for Entrance and Fronts
Sensor wall lamp made of high-quality, UV-resistant plastic with nostalgic details The detection angle of the infrared motion sensor is 180° with a range of max. 10 m Large vertical swivel range of the sensor (90°) and the option to cover individual segments Time and twilight thresholds are individually adjustable The lamp is made of UV-resistant plastic (IP 44) The bulb is not included Box contents: outdoor lamp, mounting material (3x screws, 3x plugs, sealing plugs), cover, user manual | Dimensions (L x W x H) 243 x 188 x 410 mm | Weight 0.75 kg | Power supply 230 — 240 V/50 Hz | Item number 617912 Note- A power switch to switch the light on and off can of course be built into the power supply line. Important Replacing the connectors can damage the device. Please note that the light must be protected by a 10 A automatic circuit breaker.
prodImage
£66.18
£86.17
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Steinel Classic Outdoor Wall Latern L 15 S with Motion Sensor E27 HKG1093_98439997
A touch of those past times has been given to the L 15 wall SensorLight. Nowadays, however, outdoor lights only come 'ON' when light is actually needed. The sensor can tell whether anyone's present in the detection zone and automatically switches lights 'ON' and 'OFF' again. The light combines cutting-edge technology with classic design and is also extremely energy-efficient. In a nutshell: energy savings, convenience, safety, and security. Guess that's everything else but yesterday. Steinel Fixture Finish: White
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Sensor Light Black Garden Motion Security LED Wall Lamp Patio 617813
This modern Steinel L 15 outdoor sensor light is perfect for building entrances, fronts of buildings, patio, etc. The outdoor wall light features a...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Steinel L 15 Outdoor Wall Light Motion Detector 60W Black 617813
Steinel L 15 Outdoor Wall Light Motion Detector 60W Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£83.24
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 15 S black- 180? Motion Sensor, 10 m Reach,max. 60 W, Classic Design, for Entrance and Fronts 4.01E+12
Features Sensorwalllampmadeofhigh-quality,UV-resistantplasticwithnostalgicdetails...
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 15 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 15 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calpino (97242)
£60.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£58.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43532)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steinel L 15 S
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High quality
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel