Steinel L 560 S

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel L 560 S
from £61.181 offerManufacturer: SteinelPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E27
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
• Range: 12 m
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£61.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel L 560 S black - Sensor switched outdoor light with 180° motion detector and max. 12 m reach, Wall light with max. 60 Watts, Lamp in classic design with motion sensor, 634216
This is also why the L 560 S wall SensorLight is such a popular choice for home and garden The classic design is underlined by extra detailing, such as the glass shades with decorative bubble effect and hand-blown by craftsmen The motion sensor has a 140° detection zone and up to 12 m reach The detetcion zone can be adapted by adjusting the sensor, which tilts through 65° and turns through 130° The angle of detection can also be redued by using the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can easily be adjusted by control dials underneath the sensor The outdoor sensorlight L 560 S is perfect for building fronts and entrances. Bulbs are not included
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D243 mm x H368 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:60 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E27
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Range: 12 m
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Steinel L 560 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 560 S
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel