Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Yorth, 1-Light Cord Pendant Hanging Lamp Vintage Industrial, Steel Pendant Lamp in White, Cable in Orange, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B0728M6GCW
The decorative pendant light made of steel in white with an orange textile cable fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110075 Dimensions: Height: max. 200 cm, Diameter: 10 cm
prodImage
£7.81
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel, Textile
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£17.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T8 L 30 W/840 FLH1
£8.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux D13W/840 G24d-1
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 L 13 W/840 FLH1
£6.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£8.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£8.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 40 W/865 2G11 FS1
£8.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
£7.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£9.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel