Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
from £7.95to £16.416 offersManufacturer: Osram
• OSRAM LED VINTAGE 1906 DIM GLOBE125 51 7.5W 824 E27 GOLD
• Vintage design with gold-colored glass bulb
• Dimmable for flexible lighting design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram/Ledvance Osram LED Star Classic 2.5W Filament Golfball BC/B22 Warm White 4058075808997
Osram LED Star Classic 2.5W Filament Golfball BC/B22 Warm White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Osram Ball Shape Vintage Edition 1906 LED Lamp, Glass, Warm White, E27, 6.5 W RSHLV808997
energy consumption 7 kWh/1000h at 650 lm continuous dimmable - create your personal lighting atmosphere (available with many commercial dimmers, see on ledvance.de/dim) long life span – up to 15000 hours and up to 100000 switch cycles warm white light for a feeling of wellbeing and relaxation in living rooms, bedrooms and children's rooms instant full light, no warm up period
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Osram Vintage 1906 LED Filament Globe 6.5w (55w) E27 Gold Light Bulb Dimmable 4058075808997
Osram Vintage 1906 LED Filament Globe 6.5w (55w) E27 Gold Light Bulb Dimmable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Osram Vintage 1906 LED E27 Globe Filament Gold 125mm 6.5W 650lm - 824 Extra Warm White | Dimmable - Replaces 50W P-ACC-S-RSHMI-SR-90K8-PP-0665-0798-18113
824/2400K - Very Warm White E27 6.5 Watt Yes, dimmable
prodImage
£16.41
£20.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
More offers
Osram/Ledvance Dimmable Vintage 1906 LED Globe 6.5W ES/E27 4058075808997
Osram/Ledvance Dimmable Vintage 1906 LED Globe 6.5W ES/E27, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Vintage 1906 LED CLASSIC Globe Dim 6.5W 824 Gold E27 Bulb 4058075808997
OSRAM Vintage 1906 LED CLASSIC Globe Dim 6.5W 824 Gold E27 Bulb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£15.23
£18.73
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
OSRAM LED VINTAGE 1906 DIM GLOBE125 51 7.5W 824 E27 GOLD
Vintage design with gold-colored glass bulb
Dimmable for flexible lighting design

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T8 L 30 W/840 FLH1
£7.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£7.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
theledspecialiststore
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
heathfieldledlimited12
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amzplify
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel