Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
from £12.99to £14.722 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 32 W
• Nominal Voltage: 100 V
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 2,400 lm
• Dimensions: L14.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
32W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3, 4 pin CFL Low Energy 3000K 830 PLL Light Bulb Lamp
32W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3, 4 pin CFL Low Energy 3000K 830 PLL Light Bulb Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 32W 4 PIN 830 GX24Q-3
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLT 32W 4 PIN 830 GX24Q-3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L14.7 Millimetre
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:32 W
Nominal Voltage:100 V
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:2,400 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
discountcdrom
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
generallamps
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel