Eglo Carovigno (98621)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
from £13.22to £13.662 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Spotlight CAROVIGNO
• Material: Steel
• Housing color: Black
• Dimmable, movable spots
• Suitable for E14 bulbs up to 28W
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Weight 0.346 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Carovigno wall spotlight, height 10.5 cm, black, steel 10031269
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carovigno Wall Light, 1 Flame Wall Light, Modern, Classic, Minimalism, Interior Steel Wall Light, Living Room Lamp in Black, Hallway Lamp Spotlight with E14 Socket B07VH7M3HR
The decorative wall light made of steel in black with a spotlight made of a fine wire mesh blends seamlessly with trends such as modern, classic and minimalism. The wall lamp offers a highlight in any room with its design, whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom. The filament LED light bulbs are not included and are sold separately under "EGLO 11499" Suitable for any bulb with E14 base, maximum 28 watts per socket. Dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: length 6.5 cm, height 10.5 cm
prodImage
£13.66
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
Product Details
Additional features
Spotlight CAROVIGNO
Material: Steel
Housing color: Black
Dimmable, movable spots
Suitable for E14 bulbs up to 28W
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Weight 0.346 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel