Philips GX53

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips GX53
from £12.35to £34.073 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Energy-saving lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 8 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 6,000 h
• Diameter: 7.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H2.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips GX53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips LED GX53 5.5W Warm White 7.5cm x 2.55cm EEC F 77371700
Philips LED GX53 5.5W Warm White 7.5cm x 2.55cm EEC F, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£12.35
£15.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Philips LED Classic Light Spot [GX53] 5.5 W, Warm 1 Stück (1er Pack), White 929001264503
Philips LED Classic Light Spot [GX53] 5.5 W, Warm 1 Stück (1er Pack), White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Philips LED Classic Light Spot [GX53] 5.5 W, Warm White 2700K, Non-Dimmable
True Incandescent like warm white light - This bulb has a colour temperature of 2,700 K, providing you with a warm, tranquil atmosphere, perfect for relaxing. This 2,700 K light is ideal for home lighting design. Designed for the comfort of your eyes - It's easy to see how harsh lighting can strain the eyes. Too bright, and you get glare. Too soft and you experience flicker. Now you can gently light up your world with LEDs designed to go easy on the eyes, and crea Better for your wallet and your planet - LED technology saves up to 80% energy compared to your standard bulb. It therefore pays for itself and saves you money year after year. It also helps to protect the environment.
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:7.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H2.8 Centimetre
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:8 W
Lamp Lifespan:6,000 h

Price History

1M
Philips GX53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips GX53
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: £3.50
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel