Osram HNS S 11W G23

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram HNS S 11W G23
from £12.59to £25.893 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Germicidal lamp
• Lamp Power: 11 W
• Lamp Base: G23
• For water, air, and surface disinfection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram HNS S 11W G23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram S 11 Watt G23 Puritec HNS Germicidal Ultraviolet Lamps 2E-AMDX-NB4I
Effective and environment-friendly disinfection without chemicals Low mercury content Long lifetime due to specific coating Ozone-free Application: Radiation for sterilization
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
OSRAM PURITEC® HNS® 11 W G23 Bulb 4050300941240
OSRAM PURITEC® HNS® 11 W G23 Bulb, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£12.59
£16.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
OSRAM 4050300941240 PURITEC® HNS® 11 W G23 Bulb
OSRAM 4050300941240 PURITEC® HNS® 11 W G23 Bulb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Power:11 W
Lamp Base:G23
For water, air, and surface disinfection

Price History

1M 3M
Osram HNS S 11W G23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/840 2G11 FS1
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel