Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
from £14.99to £40.0017 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 36 W
• Lamp Base: G13
• Brightness: 900 lm
• Diameter: 26 mm
• Dimensions: L1,200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Topman Mens Chino Pant Cotton Trouser - Black - Size: W36 l32 pvi_01qsefgc67jvtu
Topman Mens Chino trousersRegular Tapered FitMade in BangladeshPremium QualityStretch CottonHook & Button, Zip Fly FasteningSlash PocketsButton-through 1 back PocketBelt Loops 97% Cotton 3% ElastaneColour: Balck, Navy, Grey, Beige
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Monkee Genes Mens Dark Indigo Organic Cotton Blend Skinny Fit Mid-Rise Denim Jeans - Blue - Size 36W/32L 019aa086-0e4d-7a67-9362-c3b2dc8bc05b
These skinny-fit jeans from Monkee Genes perfectly complement your everyday style. Designed in a mid-rise style, these jeans feature a zip fly, Monkee Genes branded standard patch, belt loops and classic 5-pocket denim design. Made from organic cotton with elastane for stretch.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.20
£19.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Forge Mens Jeans Big & Tall Plus Size Regular Fit - Blue - Size 36W/30L 1859ad67-8548-4939-84dc-14d589c9ab3b
Forge Jeans For Big and Tall Men in Classy. Regular Fit Straight Jeans For Great Fit in Your Casual Wear Stay Comfortable Whole day in Basic Big Size Regular Rise Trousers 5 Pocket Design and Branded Buttons and Rivets Made of Cotton Material For Everyday Comfort and Flexibility
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Amazon Essentials Men's Straight Fit Stretch Cargo Work Trousers (Available in Big and Tall), Light Brown, 36W / 33L B08XJ7F67Q
STRAIGHT FIT: Fitted through the hip and thigh with a straight leg. Sits at the waist. CARGO PANT: These classic cargo pants are a stylish alternative to flat front chinos and have enough stretch to keep you comfortable all day long. DETAILS: Features a zippered fly with button closure and side and back cargo pockets with button closure flaps. LEG OPENING: 8" on US size 32.
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon Essentials Men's Athletic-Fit Washed Comfort Stretch Chino Trousers, White, 33W / 36L B07JMRQL67
This product was previously sold as Goodthreads and now as Amazon Essentials. ATHLETIC FIT: Extra room in the hip and thigh for athletic builds. Sits at the waist. STRETCH TWILL: Cut from stretch cotton twill with a light wash for a slightly lived-in feel. KHAKI CHINO STYLING: Classic, khaki chino trousers, this casual pant is a wardrobe go-to. Versatile enough for everyday or dressed up for business casual. DETAILS: Features zipper fly and button closure, front slant pockets, fifth-coin pocket at waistband, and button-through classic back welt pockets. LEG OPENING: 7 3/4" on US size 32.
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Enzo Mens Skinny Super Stretch Denim Jeans - Grey Cotton - Size 36W/30L 03b32ef4-1812-48b8-a10b-5fb7ceb1df67
These Enzo Skinny Super stretch denim jeans feature a zip fly fastening, Logo Branding to Back Waist Patch, Two Front pockets, two back pockets.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Slim Stretch Denim Jeans - Black Cotton - Size 36W/30L 67dfc52b-0087-4e03-872a-fe9166a7e809
Update your blue denim collection with these skinny fit men s designer jeans by Enzo, tailored in soft cotton blend with a hint of stretch that combines a streamlined silhouette with comfort and freedom of movement. This button fly style features 5 pockets, a coin pocket, a branded PU waist tag and branded rivets and buttons. With a wide range of sizes up to waist 42 at the fashion website, everyone can find the perfect pair.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Skinny Super Stretch Denim Jeans - Sky Blue Cotton - Size 28W/30L 5b390ed6-b425-4ac1-8e21-67f36cfd01c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Bootcut Stretch Denim Jeans - Sky Blue Cotton - Size 40W/30L 67d62285-36f6-4d2f-a067-9535fadfbaf4
These EZ401 Enzo Bootcut Jeans feature 5 pockets including the coin pocket, branded buttons and rivets, and a zip fly fastening. These Wide Leg Flared Stretch Jeans are Macine Washable
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.99
£23.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Denim Jeans Straight Leg - Black Coated Polycotton - Size 36W/34L 894e7e1b-9fdf-442e-91cb-bca67d16bcb6
Turn up your style a notch with the latest midwash mens jeans. Enzo straight fit jeans in cotton blend blue denim feature a zip fly, double belt loops, seams at knee and thigh and back pockets with flaps. Straight leg jeans never go out of style and are perfect for relaxed weekends; tailored to sit just below the natural waist, they suit all figure types and with sizes up to 48, theres a pair of Enzo jeans to fit everyone. Also available in Blue, Grey and Black.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Enzo Mens Denim Jeans Straight Leg - Blue Polycotton - Size 36W/32L 1f4356ad-e799-4f9c-822c-c73e67fd949d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Off The Wall V66 Slim Low Rise Straight Leg Mens Jeans - Dark Blue - Size 36W/34L 872dcc67-0b48-4bc0-8c6c-499032740ad5
The Vans Off The Wall V66 Slim Low Rise Straight Leg Men's Jeans are the perfect blend of style, comfort, and durability for the modern urban explorer. Whether you're hitting the skate park, going out with friends, or just looking for a versatile pair of jeans, these pants have you covered. Here's a detailed description along with their key features: Slim Fit: The V66 Slim Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans offer a contemporary slim fit that's both stylish and comfortable. They're tailored to follow the natural lines of your body without being too tight, making them suitable for various body types. Low Rise Design: With a low-rise waistline, these jeans have a modern and trendy look. They sit comfortably below the waist, giving you a youthful and on-trend appearance. Straight Leg: The straight leg cut offers a timeless and versatile silhouette. It makes these jeans easy to pair with a wide range of footwear, from sneakers to boots, and they can be dressed up or down for any occasion. Premium Denim: Crafted from high-quality denim, these jeans are not only stylish but also built to last. The denim is rugged and durable, ensuring they can handle everyday wear and tear. Versatile Style: These jeans are incredibly versatile. They are perfect for casual outings, skateboarding, or dressing up for a night out. Pair them with your favorite Vans shoes for an effortlessly cool look. Classic 5-Pocket Design: With a classic 5-pocket design, you have plenty of storage space for your essentials while maintaining a traditional jean aesthetic. High-Quality Construction: Vans is known for its commitment to quality, and these jeans are no exception. They are built to withstand the rigors of active lifestyles while maintaining their style and shape.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack & Jones Mens Jeans Paul Warner Cargo Beige - Size 36W/30L 019db4e1-7e67-793f-a77e-f71b717ce087
Paul Warner Cargo Jack & Jones in colour Beige.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.00
£25.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kam Menswear Mens Kam Men’s Regular Fit Jeans Denim Pants - Khaki - Size 38W/34L 0196f36c-4d4b-7d57-ab67-b71d21bb5187
Welcome home this pair of sturdy denim jeans for men, straight fit, that has been fashioned to offer an ideal mix of relaxation, style, and versatility. Be it a semi-formal day out or a casual day, these jeans would fit the requirements for such occasions. Tie it all up with a buttoned-down shirt for a more sophisticated look, or just go down with a t-shirt when going for more laid-back environments. These denim trousers fit every waist size from 30W to 48W, making them one of the must-have essentials for daily use.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack & Jones Mens Jeans Regular Fit Denim for Men - Blue - Size 36W/34L 0199150b-6c50-7e67-95ef-32816813d84c
The Men's regular Fit Denim Jeans from Jack & Jones will add a contemporary and fashionable touch to your wardrobe. These jeans are made of premium denim and provide the ideal ratio of comfort to toughness. The low rise adds a modern edge, while the slim fit design creates a stylish, tailored look. Finished in a clean white, they go well with casual tees, polos, and shirts for any occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Premier Womens/Ladies Workready Jeans (Indigo) - Purple - Size 36W/34L 019c1ec8-4e67-7951-a543-8f9576d74bd1
80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Elastane. Design: Plain. 345gsm. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fabric Technology: Fade Resistant. Belt Loops. Sustainability: Amfori, BSCI, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified, Sedex.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.62
£32.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JACK & JONES Men's Jpstbill Atlas Cargo Pants Noos, Black, 36 W/32 L B0D96M67PC
Wide leg fit Cargo Pant Print Material composition: Material: 80% cotton, 20% recycled cotton
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Dimensions:L1,200 cm
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:36 W
Lamp Base:G13
Brightness:900 lm

Price History

1M
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/840 2G11 FS1
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel