Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
from £5.00to £19.8010 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Lamp Type: Halogen lamp
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 33 W
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 40 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 2,000 h
• Lamp Base: G9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram Halogen Bulb, Warm White, G9, 33 Watts 66733(230v)X1_FBASL(use)
Dimmable Average life is 2,000 h No transformer required
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: C
Osram Halopin 66733 Eco 33 watt 230 V G9 33 W 66733(x1)_FBA
33w = 40w 240v G9 Halogen Halopin Capsule Average Rated Life 2000hrs Color 2700K Warm White Color rendering index Ra : 100 Instant Light Fully Dimmable
prodImage
£5.63
£10.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
Genuine OSRAM G9 12V 2 Pin Bulb Lamp 4008321208668
Genuine OSRAM G9 12V 2 Pin Bulb Lamp 4008321208668, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£7.03
Shipping: Free
Osram 66733 33W 230V G9 Halogen Halopin Pro, Warm White, Dimmable
Osram 66733 33W 230V G9 Halogen Halopin Pro, Warm White, Dimmable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram Halopin 66733 Eco 33 watt 230 V G9 33 W 0G-SNPO-4CJ7
33w = 40w 240v G9 Halogen Halopin Capsule Average Rated Life 2000hrs Color 2700K Warm White Color rendering index Ra : 100 Instant Light Fully Dimmable
prodImage
£5.74
£10.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
Osram "HALOPIN" Halogen-Lamp, Warm White, G9, 33 Watts osram1p 66733 33w 3 SL
Lifetime up to twice as long as compared to conventional incandescent lamps All OSRAM halogen articles are steplessly dimmable from 0 to 100% Instant 100% light, no warm-up time - Lower heat generation (compared to the standard reference product) Halogen lamps of the brand OSRAM contain no mercury. The lamps can safely be disposed of in domestic waste Warm white light for wellbeing and relaxation, in bedrooms or children's rooms
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: G
Osram Halogen 66733 33 Watt 230 V G9 Halopin 41-UN-14/3
Osram High-voltage halogen lamp with plug-in base 33 watts 23 volts Average service life (hours). 2 UK G9 socket, Manufacturer: Osram
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Osram Halogen 66733 33 Watt 230 V G9 Halopin HP33-O
Osram High-voltage halogen lamp with plug-in base 33 watts 23 volts Average service life (hours). 2 UK G9 socket, Weight: 0.0110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Osram
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
OSRAM HALOGEN G9 35W = 40W ECO G9 CAPSULE 35 WATT LOOP PUSH FIT LAMP BULB 5 Pack 66733
OSRAM HALOGEN G9 35W = 40W ECO G9 CAPSULE 35 WATT LOOP PUSH FIT LAMP BULB 5 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Halogen G9 Bulb 35 Watt Osram 240volt 35W = 40W 240v Clear 66733 Pack of 6
Halogen G9 Bulb 35 Watt Osram 240volt 35W = 40W 240v Clear 66733 Pack of 6, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Type:Halogen lamp
Lamp Power:33 W
Lamp Power Equivalent:40 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Lifespan:2,000 h
Lamp Base:G9
Colour Temperature:2,900 K

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
The Light Bulb Shop
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: C
The Light Bulb Shop
prodImage
£5.63
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
reliapart
prodImage
£7.03
Shipping: Free
lampwise
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel