Eglo Amsfield (49771)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
from £56.90to £86.873 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho, Hygge, Steel Hanging Light, Natural-Coloured Wood, Dining Table lamp, Hanging Living Room Light with E27 Socket, Ø 38 cm/14.9 inches B01N25RRUL
The steel and natural wooden meshwork design of lampshade, fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, nature, Boho and Hygge With its special design, this wooden lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 38 cm/14.9 inches
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho, Hygge, Steel Hanging Light, Natural-Coloured Wood, Dining Table lamp, Hanging Living Room Light with E27 Socket, Ø 38 cm/14.9 inches
The steel and natural wooden meshwork design of lampshade, fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, nature, Boho and Hygge With its special design, this wooden lamp is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 38 cm/14.9 inches
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
light brown EGLO Amsfield hanging light from bamboo, oval shape 3032304
Amsfield hanging light with an oval-shaped bamboo lampshade The Amsfield hanging light brings natural charm to every room where it is used to illuminate a table. The light’s oval-shaped lampshade consists of bamboo struts and a braided bamboo ring in the centre around the lampshade. Due to the open design, most of the light is emitted directly into the surroundings and the struts on the lampshade create shadows in the room. A decorative version should be used, since the light bulb is visible through the lampshade. A selection of suitable lamps can be found under "Select Light", so that the light bulb can be ordered directly.
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel, Wood
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel