Steinel XLED curved

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel XLED curved
from £74.99to £119.873 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• LED floodlight
• Lamp Type: Headlights
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 828 lm
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel XLED curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEiNEL LED Flood Light XLED Curved S Anthracite, 9.3 W Security Light, Twilight and 160° Motion Sensor, 8 m Reach 12 x 16 x 10.7 cm 012076 B017BH4SHU
At just 9.3 W consumption, the LED floodlight with a brightness of 862 lm and a reliable infrared motion sensor ensure safety and powerful illumination Integrated 160° infrared motion detector with a range of up to 8 m. Detection range can be adjusted using the cover panel supplied Never change bulbs again thanks to energy-saving LEDs (50,000 h life) in the wall lamp, for outdoor lighting with 3000 K warm white light colour Wall lamp made of UV-resistant plastic with aluminium heat sink, ideal for atmospherically illuminated facades, house entrances and access paths Wattage: 9.3 watts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Steinel LED Flood Light XLED Curved S Anthracite, 9.3 W Security Light, Twilight and 160? Motion Sensor, 8 m Reach,12 x 16 x 10.7 cm 12076
Features At just 9.3 W consumption, the LED floodlight with a brightness of 862 lm and a reliable infrared motion sensor ensure safety and...
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Flood Light XLED Curved S Anthracite, 9.3 W Security Light, Twilight and 160? Motion Sensor, 8 m Reach,12 x 16 x 10.7 cm 12076
Features Atjust9.3Wconsumption,theLEDfloodlightwithabrightnessof862lmandareliableinfraredmotionsensorensuresafetyandpowerfulillumination...
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Headlights
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:828 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Steinel XLED curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£73.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel XLED curved
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel