Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
from £75.99to £96.722 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Metal, brushed brass, black
• Light and shadow effects through stretched mesh
• E27 socket for bulbs
• Suitable for indoor use, protection class IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Flush Ceiling lamp Dellow, Industrial Vintage Style, Grid Light Fixture, Living Room Lighting, Black Steel, Brass, E27 Socket, Ø 45 cm B09H39FHH5
The surface-mounted lamp combines a black metal housing with a lampshade made of brass-coloured expanded metal mesh for a stylish, modern living atmosphere The lamp shade's grid creates fascinating light and shadow effects and makes the lamp a decorative highlight of any ceiling lighting No light bulb included Suitable for any light bulb with an E27 base, maximum wattage 40 W Dimensions: Height 27 cm, Diameter 45 cm
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, brass EGLO Dellow ceiling lamp, Ø 45 cm, black/brass-coloured, steel 10032110
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Metal, brushed brass, black
Light and shadow effects through stretched mesh
E27 socket for bulbs
Suitable for indoor use, protection class IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel