Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall and ceiling light BOYAL
• Material: steel, wood, plastic
• Light color: 3000K warm white
• Dimensions: 30 x 56 cm (H x W), Projection: 7.5 cm
• Light source: integrated, 11W, 1200 lm, non-replaceable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED wall lamp Boyal, 1-Light wall lamp Vintage, Rustic, Modern, Indoor wall Spotlight Made of Steel, Wood and Plastic, Living Room lamp, Hallway lamp in Black, Brown, White B08G1VH2TP
The decorative LED wall light made of a flamed wooden bar in brown and a circular light element made of black steel with an LED cover made of high-quality plastic in white blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, rustic and modern With its special design, the wall lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom The built-in, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (12 watts, 1700 lumens, 3000 Kelvin) Up to 80% energy savings compared to conventional bulbs. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: height: 56 cm, length: 30 cm, projection: 7.5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Boyal, 1-Light Vintage Wall Sconce B08G1VH2TP
The decorative LED wall light made of a flamed wooden bar in brown and a circular light element made of black steel with an LED cover made of high-quality plastic in white blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, rustic and modern With its special design, the wall lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom The built-in, energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (12 watts, 1700 lumens, 3000 Kelvin) Up to 80% energy savings compared to conventional bulbs. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: height: 56 cm, length: 30 cm, projection: 7.5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED wall lamp Boyal, 1-Light wall lamp Vintage, Rustic, Modern, Indoor wall Spotlight Made of Steel, Wood and Plastic, Living Room lamp, Hallway 99353
Features The decorative LED wall light made of a flamed wooden bar in brown and a circular light element made of black steel with an LED cover...
prodImage
£113.75
Shipping: Free
EGLO LED wall lamp Boyal, 1-light wall lamp vintage, rustic, modern, indoor wall spotlight made of steel, wood and plastic, living room lamp, hallway 99353
Features ...
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall and ceiling light BOYAL
Material: steel, wood, plastic
Light color: 3000K warm white
Dimensions: 30 x 56 cm (H x W), Projection: 7.5 cm
Light source: integrated, 11W, 1200 lm, non-replaceable
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900503)
£79.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
£77.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£113.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel