Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED work light
• Dimensions: Ø40cm, H:3cm
• Includes LED (neutral white)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Fueva 1 LED Ceiling Light, 1-Bulb Ceiling Light, Material: Aluminium, Plastic, Colour: White, Diameter: 40 cm, Neutral White B07MFLVGG7
The neutral white lighting of this lamp is suitable wherever work is being done or a surface needs to be well illuminated Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas - whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom. The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room With a lifespan of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: height: 3 cm, diameter: 40 cm The energy-saving LEDs provide revitalising neutral white light (25 watts, 2500 lumens); this product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO LED ceiling light Fueva 1, Single-Light Ceiling Lamp B07MFLVGG7
The neutral white lighting of this lamp is suitable wherever work is being done or a surface needs to be well illuminated Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas - whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom. The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room With a lifespan of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: height: 3 cm, diameter: 40 cm The energy-saving LEDs provide revitalising neutral white light (25 watts, 2500 lumens); this product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
LED work light
Dimensions: Ø40cm, H:3cm
Includes LED (neutral white)
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)
£82.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (92599)
£77.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£82.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel